OUR AMBASSADORS

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL - VILLAREAL C.F.

VILLARREAL C.F. Team in Spanish 1st Division Liga Santander

TENNIS

TENNIS - ROBERTO BAUTISTA AGUT

ROBERTO BAUTISTA AGUT Professional Tennis Player, currently at number 14 in the ATP rankings.

PADEL

PADEL - FERNANDO BELASTEGUÍN

FERNANDO BELASTEGUÍN 15-time World Padel Champion

PADEL - CAROLINA NAVARRO BJÖRK

CAROLINA NAVARRO BJÖRK 9-time World Padel Champion


MOTOR SPORT

MOTOR SPORT - LAIA SANZ I PLA GIRIBERT

LAIA SANZ I PLA GIRIBERT 13-time Women's Trial World Champion, 5-time Women's Enduro World Championship winner and has achieved a Top 10 finish in the Paris Dakar.

MOTOR SPORT - DANI SORDO CASTILLO

DANI SORDO CASTILLO World Rally Champion and main driver for WRC Team Hyundai

MOTOR - TITO RABAT

TITO RABAT Moto GP driver

MOTOR SPORT - JORGE ZARAGOZA

JORGE ZARAGOZA Runner-up in the Elite MX1 in Spain and European Champion in the Bulgarian Grand Prix.


ATHLETICS

ATHLETICS - DAVID BUSTOS

DAVID BUSTOS Olympic diploma in Rio 2016 and silver medal in the 2016 European Athletics Championships in the 1,500 metres

ATHLETICS - ESTELA NAVASCUES

ESTELA NAVASCUES Spanish Marathon Champion

ATHLETICS - SEBAS MARTOS

SEBAS MARTOS Spanish Olympic Athlete, Three-time Champion of Spain at 3,000 m steeplechase

SWIMMING

SWIMMING - SARAI GASCÓN

SARAI GASCÓN Six-time Paralympic medallist. Ten-time medallist at World Championships. 25-time European medallist. World Record at 50 m butterfly


TRAIL RUNNING

TRAIL RUNNING - CRISTOBAL ADELL

CRISTOBAL ADELL Ranked fifth in the world in trail running

TRAIL

TRAIL - MAITE MAIORA

MAITE MAIORA 2016 world Trail Marathon champion and world ISF Extreme Trail champion in 2017

CANOEING

CANOEING - MILÍN LLAMEDO

MILÍN LLAMEDO World runner-up, European Champion and Champion of Spain in Canoeing

RETRO RUNNING

RETRO RUNNING - SANDRA CORCUERA

SANDRA CORCUERA 5 times World Retro Running Champion


CYCLING

CYCLING - ALFONSO CABELLO

ALFONSO CABELLO World Champion Track Cyclist and Paralympic Gold in the 2017 London Olympic Games

CYCLING - SEBASTIAN MORA

SEBASTIAN MORA 2016 World Champion in Scratch, bronze in Madison. 2015 European Scratch and Madison Champion. 2012 London Olympics in track cycling

ULTRAMAN

ULTRAMAN - JUAN BAUTISTA CASTILLA CHAMBA

JUAN BAUTISTA CASTILLA CHAMBA In three World Championships, in Australia, Wales and Canada, he has been able to get on the podium, each time achieving the best time for the foot race

JUDO

JUDO - ÁLVARO RÍOS

ÁLVARO RÍOS Judo Champion of Spain and Runner-Up in the European Judo Cup in Uster-Zürich


TRIATHLON

TRIATHLON - SILVAIN SUDRIE

SILVAIN SUDRIE World Triathlon Champion

TRIATHLON - XAVI TORRADES

XAVI TORRADES International triathlete

TRIATHLON - JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAU

JOAN RUVIRETA BRUFAU CAT elite Triathlon sprint champion 2016 and International Triathlon-B Middle Distance champion 2016

TRIATHLON - MERCÉ TUSELL QUEVEDO

MERCÉ TUSELL QUEVEDO Catalonian Triathlon Champion at Middle-Distance, Champion of the Catalonia Championship of Triathlon-Cross (Calella-BCN) and Champion of the Half-Triathlon of Balaguer (BCN)


ATHLETICS

CLUB PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN

CLUB PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN Proclaimed as the best club in the history of Spanish athletics by ranking points by the RFEA

FEDERATIONS

RUGBY

SPANISH RUGBY SELECTION

SPANISH RUGBY SELECTION

CANOEING

CANOEING ROYAL SPANISH FEDERATION

CANOEING ROYAL SPANISH FEDERATION

CYCLING

CYCLING ROYAL SPANISH FEDERATION

CYCLING ROYAL SPANISH FEDERATION

FOOTBALL

FOOTBALL SPANISH FEDERATION

FOOTBALL COACHES COMMITTEE OF THE ROYAL FEDERATION OF SPANISH FOOTBALL